Food delivery in 12074 BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12074 BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI BBS HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BHUBANESWAR First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 CUTTACK 06:30 06:32 1 Order Meal
3 JAJPUR K ROAD 07:25 07:27 1
4 BHADRAKH 08:12 08:14 1
5 SORO 08:35 08:36 1
6 BALASORE 09:00 09:04 1
7 JALESWAR 09:34 09:35 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN 10:40 10:50 1 Order Meal
9 HOWRAH JN 12:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:30
Departure:
06:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
07:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:35
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:00
Departure:
09:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:34
Departure:
09:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12074 - BBS-HWH JAN SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK , Howrah, KHARAGPUR,