Food delivery in 12073 HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12073 HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI HWH BBS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 15:05 15:20 1 Order Meal
3 JALESWAR 16:08 16:09 1
4 BALASORE 16:42 16:46 1
5 SORO 17:09 17:10 1
6 BHADRAKH 17:50 17:52 1
7 JAJPUR K ROAD 18:20 18:22 1
8 CUTTACK 19:27 19:29 1 Order Meal
9 BHUBANESWAR 20:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:05
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:08
Departure:
16:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:42
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:09
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:27
Departure:
19:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12073 - HWH-BBS JAN SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

BHUBANESWAR, CUTTACK, Howrah, KHARAGPUR,