Food delivery in 12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12070 G - RIG JANSHATABDI G RIG 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GONDIA JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 DONGARGARH 15:57 15:59 1
3 RAJ NANDGAON 16:21 16:23 1
4 DURG 17:05 17:10 1 Order Meal
5 RAIPUR JN 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
6 TILDA 18:24 18:25 1
7 BHATAPARA 18:44 18:45 1
8 BILASPUR JN 19:40 19:50 1 Order Meal
9 AKALTARA 20:10 20:12 1
10 JANJGIR NAILA 20:24 20:26 1
11 CHAMPA 20:37 20:42 1
12 BARADWAR 20:51 20:53 1
13 SAKTI 21:04 21:06 1
14 KHARSIA 21:17 21:19 1
15 RAIGARH 22:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:57
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:05
Departure:
17:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:40
Departure:
19:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:10
Departure:
20:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:24
Departure:
20:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:37
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:51
Departure:
20:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:17
Departure:
21:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12070 - G - RIG JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Bilaspur , Durg, Gondia, Raipur, raigarh,