Food delivery in 12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12069 RIG - G JANSHATABDI RIG G 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RAIGARH First 06:25 1 Order Meal
2 KHARSIA 06:48 06:50 1
3 SAKTI 07:02 07:04 1
4 BARADWAR 07:15 07:17 1
5 CHAMPA 07:35 07:40 1
6 JANJGIR NAILA 07:49 07:51 1
7 AKALTARA 08:03 08:05 1
8 BILASPUR JN 08:45 08:55 1 Order Meal
9 BHATAPARA 09:30 09:31 1
10 TILDA 09:50 09:51 1
11 RAIPUR JN 10:30 10:35 1 Order Meal
12 DURG 11:25 11:30 1 Order Meal
13 RAJ NANDGAON 11:51 11:53 1
14 DONGARGARH 12:15 12:17 1
15 GONDIA JN 13:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:02
Departure:
07:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:35
Departure:
07:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:03
Departure:
08:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
09:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:50
Departure:
09:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:30
Departure:
10:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:51
Departure:
11:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
12:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12069 - RIG - G JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Bilaspur , Durg, Gondia, Raipur, raigarh,