Food delivery in 12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12068 JANSATBDI EXPRESS JTTN GHY 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JORHAT TOWN First 14:30 1
2 MARIANI JN 14:58 15:08 1
3 FURKATING JN 15:45 15:47 1
4 BOKAJAN 16:33 16:34 1
5 DIMAPUR 16:51 16:56 1
6 DIPHU 17:37 17:39 1
7 LUMDING JN 18:10 18:15 1 Order Meal
8 LANKA 18:49 18:50 1
9 HOJAI 19:04 19:06 1
10 CHAPARMUKH JN 19:43 19:45 1
11 GUWAHATI 21:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:45
Departure:
15:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:56
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:10
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:49
Departure:
18:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:04
Departure:
19:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:43
Departure:
19:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12068 - JANSATBDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

GUWAHATI , LUMDING ,