Food delivery in 12067 JANSATABDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12067 JANSATABDI EXPRESS GHY JTTN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 GUWAHATI First 06:30 1
2 CHAPARMUKH JN 07:49 07:51 1
3 HOJAI 08:28 08:30 1
4 LANKA 08:44 08:45 1
5 LUMDING JN 09:25 09:30 1 Order Meal
6 DIPHU 10:04 10:06 1
7 DIMAPUR 10:43 10:48 1
8 BOKAJAN 11:05 11:06 1
9 FURKATING JN 12:02 12:04 1
10 MARIANI JN 12:37 12:47 1
11 JORHAT TOWN 13:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:49
Departure:
07:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:44
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:25
Departure:
09:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:04
Departure:
10:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:05
Departure:
11:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:02
Departure:
12:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:37
Departure:
12:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12067 - JANSATABDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

LUMDING ,