Food delivery in 12066 AII JAN SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12066 AII JAN SHATABDI NZM AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN First 15:30 1 Order Meal
2 DELHI CANTT 16:38 16:40 1 Order Meal
3 GURGAON 16:56 16:58 1
4 REWARI 17:48 17:50 1 Order Meal
5 NARNAUL 18:28 18:30 1
6 NIM KA THANA 19:12 19:14 1
7 RINGAS JN 19:53 19:55 1
8 PHULERA JN 20:50 20:52 1
9 KISHANGARH 21:29 21:31 1
10 AJMER 22:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:38
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:56
Departure:
16:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:28
Departure:
18:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:12
Departure:
19:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:53
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:29
Departure:
21:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12066 - AII JAN SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Delhi Cantt., Hazrat Nizamuddin, REWARI,