Food delivery in 12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12065 NZM JAN SHATABDI AII NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 05:45 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 06:12 06:14 1
3 PHULERA JN 06:53 06:55 1
4 RINGAS JN 07:52 07:54 1
5 NIM KA THANA 08:34 08:36 1
6 NARNAUL 09:11 09:13 1
7 REWARI 10:08 10:10 1 Order Meal
8 GURGAON 10:46 10:48 1
9 DELHI CANTT 11:04 11:06 1 Order Meal
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:12
Departure:
06:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:53
Departure:
06:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:52
Departure:
07:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:34
Departure:
08:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:11
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:46
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12065 - NZM JAN SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Delhi Cantt., Hazrat Nizamuddin, REWARI,