Food delivery in 12061 JBP JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI HBJ JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HABIBGANJ First 17:40 1 Order Meal
2 HOSHANGABAD 18:36 18:38 1
3 ITARSI JN 19:05 19:15 1 Order Meal
4 PIPARIYA 20:08 20:10 1
5 GADARWARA 20:43 20:45 1
6 KARELI 21:04 21:06 1
7 NARSINGHPUR 21:18 21:20 1
8 SRIDHAM 21:48 21:50 1
9 MADAN MAHAL 22:30 22:32 1
10 JABALPUR 22:55 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:36
Departure:
18:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:08
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:43
Departure:
20:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:04
Departure:
21:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
22:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:55
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12061 - JBP JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jabalpur,