Food delivery in 12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12059 NZM JAN SHATABDI KOTA NZM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KOTA JN First 05:55 1 Order Meal
2 SAWAI MADHOPUR 07:03 07:05 1 Order Meal
3 GANGAPUR CITY 07:48 07:50 1 Order Meal
4 SHRI MAHABIRJI 08:16 08:18 1
5 HINDAUN CITY 08:28 08:30 1
6 BAYANA JN 08:53 08:54 1
7 BHARATPUR JN 09:23 09:25 1
8 MATHURA JN 10:15 10:20 1 Order Meal
9 BALLABGARH 11:38 11:40 1
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 12:30 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:48
Departure:
07:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:16
Departure:
08:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:28
Departure:
08:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:53
Departure:
08:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:15
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:38
Departure:
11:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12059 - NZM JAN SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

GANGAPUR CITY , KOTA JN, Mathura, SAWAI MADHOPUR,