Food delivery in 12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12058 NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS UHL NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 UNA HIMACHAL First 05:00 1
2 NANGAL DAM 05:24 05:27 1
3 ANANDPUR SAHIB 05:44 05:46 1
4 KIRATPUR SAHIB 05:56 05:58 1
5 RUPNAGAR 06:26 06:28 1
6 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 07:15 07:17 1
7 CHANDIGARH 07:30 07:38 1 Order Meal
8 AMBALA CANT JN 08:30 08:45 1 Order Meal
9 KURUKSHETRA JN 09:16 09:18 1
10 KARNAL 09:39 09:41 1 Order Meal
11 PANIPAT JN 10:07 10:09 1 Order Meal
12 SONIPAT 10:37 10:39 1 Order Meal
13 SUBZI MANDI 11:28 11:30 1
14 NEW DELHI 12:00 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:24
Departure:
05:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:44
Departure:
05:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:56
Departure:
05:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:26
Departure:
06:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:15
Departure:
07:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:30
Departure:
07:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:30
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:16
Departure:
09:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:39
Departure:
09:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:07
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:37
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12058 - NDLS JANSHTB EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Karnal, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,