Food delivery in 12057 NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12057 NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI NDLS UHL 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 14:35 1 Order Meal
2 SUBZI MANDI 14:49 14:51 1
3 SONIPAT 15:20 15:22 1 Order Meal
4 PANIPAT JN 15:58 16:00 1 Order Meal
5 KARNAL 16:23 16:25 1 Order Meal
6 KURUKSHETRA JN 16:51 16:53 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 18:07 18:20 1 Order Meal
8 CHANDIGARH 19:05 19:15 1 Order Meal
9 SAHIBZADA ASNGR 19:24 19:26 1
10 RUPNAGAR 20:22 20:25 1
11 KIRATPUR SAHIB 20:50 20:52 1
12 ANANDPUR SAHIB 21:08 21:10 1
13 NANGAL DAM 21:35 21:40 1
14 UNA HIMACHAL 22:10 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:49
Departure:
14:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:20
Departure:
15:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:23
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:07
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:05
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:22
Departure:
20:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:08
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12057 - NDLS-NLDM- JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Chandigarh, Karnal, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat, Ambala Cant,