Food delivery in 12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12056 NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP DDN NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DEHRADUN First 05:05 1 Order Meal
2 HARIDWAR JN 06:17 06:22 1 Order Meal
3 ROORKEE 07:01 07:03 1
4 TAPRI 07:50 07:52 1
5 DEOBAND 08:12 08:14 1
6 MUZAFFARNAGAR 08:32 08:34 1
7 MEERUT CITY 09:23 09:25 1
8 GHAZIABAD 10:28 10:30 1 Order Meal
9 TILAK BRIDGE 10:52 10:54 1
10 NEW DELHI 11:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:17
Departure:
06:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:01
Departure:
07:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:12
Departure:
08:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:32
Departure:
08:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:28
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:52
Departure:
10:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12056 - NEWDELHI JAN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, New Delhi,