Food delivery in 12055 DDN JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12055 DDN JANSHATABDI NDLS DDN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 15:20 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 16:00 16:02 1 Order Meal
3 MEERUT CITY 16:40 16:42 1
4 MUZAFFARNAGAR 17:23 17:25 1
5 DEOBAND 17:43 17:45 1
6 TAPRI 18:14 18:16 1
7 ROORKEE 18:46 18:48 1
8 HARIDWAR JN 19:50 19:55 1 Order Meal
9 DEHRADUN 21:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:40
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:14
Departure:
18:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:46
Departure:
18:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12055 - DDN JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Haridwar, New Delhi,