Food delivery in 12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12054 ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP ASR HW 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 06:50 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 07:18 07:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 07:58 08:03 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 08:19 08:21 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 08:58 09:03 1 Order Meal
6 SIRHIND JN 10:00 10:02 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 10:55 11:05 1 Order Meal
8 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 11:41 11:43 1
9 SAHARANPUR 12:23 12:28 1 Order Meal
10 ROORKEE 12:58 13:00 1
11 HARIDWAR JN 14:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:18
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:58
Departure:
08:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:19
Departure:
08:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:00
Departure:
10:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:55
Departure:
11:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:41
Departure:
11:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12054 - ASR-HW JAN SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Haridwar, Ludhiana, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,