Food delivery in 12053 HW-ASR EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12053 HW-ASR EXP HW ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HARIDWAR JN First 14:45 1 Order Meal
2 ROORKEE 15:31 15:33 1
3 SAHARANPUR 16:20 16:25 1 Order Meal
4 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI 16:51 16:53 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN 17:41 17:50 1 Order Meal
6 SIRHIND JN 18:31 18:33 1
7 LUDHIANA JN 19:32 19:35 1 Order Meal
8 PHAGWARA JN 20:06 20:08 1
9 JALANDHAR CITY 20:35 20:40 1
10 BEAS 21:12 21:14 1
11 AMRITSAR JN 22:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:51
Departure:
16:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:41
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:31
Departure:
18:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:06
Departure:
20:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12053 - HW-ASR EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Haridwar, Ludhiana, SAHARANPUR, Ambala Cant,