Food delivery in 12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP MAO DR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MADGAON First 14:30 1 Order Meal
2 THIVIM 15:08 15:10 1
3 KUDAL 15:56 15:58 1
4 KANKAVLI 16:18 16:20 1
5 RATNAGIRI 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
6 CHIPLUN 18:43 18:45 1
7 PANVEL 21:48 21:50 1 Order Meal
8 THANE 22:33 22:35 1
9 DADAR 23:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:08
Departure:
15:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:56
Departure:
15:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:43
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:48
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:33
Departure:
22:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12052 - MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,