Food delivery in 12051 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12051 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS DR MAO 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DADAR First 05:25 1
2 THANE 05:48 05:50 1
3 PANVEL 06:36 06:38 1 Order Meal
4 CHIPLUN 09:26 09:28 1
5 RATNAGIRI 10:40 10:45 1 Order Meal
6 KANKAVLI 11:56 11:58 1
7 KUDAL 12:20 12:22 1
8 THIVIM 13:02 13:04 1
9 MADGAON 14:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:48
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:56
Departure:
11:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:20
Departure:
12:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:02
Departure:
13:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12051 - JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

MADGAON JN, Panvel, RATNAGIRI,