Food delivery in 12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12048 NEW DELHI SHATABDI FZR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 FIROZPUR CANT First 04:00 1
2 FARIDKOT 04:25 04:27 1
3 KOT KAPURA 04:42 04:44 1
4 BHATINDA JN 05:28 05:33 1 Order Meal
5 MANSA 06:10 06:12 1
6 JAKHAL JN 06:50 06:52 1
7 TOHANA 07:03 07:05 1
8 JIND JN 08:13 08:15 1
9 ROHTAK JN 09:23 09:25 1
10 NEW DELHI 11:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
04:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:25
Departure:
04:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:42
Departure:
04:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:28
Departure:
05:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
06:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:13
Departure:
08:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:23
Departure:
09:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12048 - NEW DELHI SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , New Delhi,