Food delivery in 12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12047 BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS NDLS FZR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:20 1 Order Meal
2 ROHTAK JN 17:37 17:39 1
3 JIND JN 18:24 18:26 1
4 TOHANA 19:07 19:09 1
5 JAKHAL JN 19:24 19:26 1
6 MANSA 19:55 19:57 1
7 BHATINDA JN 21:00 21:05 1 Order Meal
8 KOT KAPURA 21:40 21:42 1
9 FARIDKOT 22:01 22:03 1
10 FIROZPUR CANT 22:50 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:24
Departure:
18:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:07
Departure:
19:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:24
Departure:
19:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
19:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:40
Departure:
21:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:01
Departure:
22:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12047 - BHATINDA SHATABDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

BHATINDA , New Delhi,