Food delivery in 12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12044 MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP MOGA NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MOGA First 15:00 1
2 JAGRAON 15:24 15:26 1
3 LUDHIANA JN 16:15 16:40 1 Order Meal
4 SANGRUR 17:48 17:50 1
5 TOHANA 18:56 18:58 1
6 JIND JN 19:45 19:47 1
7 ROHTAK JN 20:32 20:34 1
8 NEW DELHI 22:10 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:24
Departure:
15:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:15
Departure:
16:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:45
Departure:
19:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:32
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12044 - MOGA-NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, New Delhi,