Food delivery in 12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12043 NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP NDLS MOGA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 07:00 1 Order Meal
2 ROHTAK JN 08:17 08:19 1
3 JIND JN 09:04 09:06 1
4 TOHANA 09:48 09:50 1
5 SANGRUR 10:56 10:58 1
6 LUDHIANA JN 12:25 12:50 1 Order Meal
7 JAGRAON 13:25 13:27 1
8 MOGA 14:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:17
Departure:
08:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:04
Departure:
09:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:48
Departure:
09:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:56
Departure:
10:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
13:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12043 - NDLS-MOGA SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ludhiana, New Delhi,