Food delivery in 12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS NDLS KGM 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 GHAZIABAD 06:44 06:46 1 Order Meal
3 MORADABAD 08:47 08:52 1 Order Meal
4 RAMPUR 09:26 09:28 1
5 RUDRAPUR CITY 10:03 10:05 1
6 LAL KUAN 10:45 10:48 1
7 HALDWANI 11:18 11:20 1
8 KATHGODAM 11:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:44
Departure:
06:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:47
Departure:
08:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:26
Departure:
09:28
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:03
Departure:
10:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
10:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12040 - NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,