Food delivery in 12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP KGM NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KATHGODAM First 15:35 1
2 HALDWANI 15:50 15:52 1
3 LAL KUAN 16:21 16:23 1
4 RUDRAPUR CITY 16:44 16:46 1
5 RAMPUR 17:37 17:39 1
6 MORADABAD 18:12 18:17 1 Order Meal
7 GHAZIABAD 20:20 20:22 1 Order Meal
8 NEW DELHI 21:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:21
Departure:
16:23
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:44
Departure:
16:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:37
Departure:
17:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:20
Departure:
20:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12039 - KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ghaziabad, MORADABAD, New Delhi,