Food delivery in 12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12032 ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP ASR NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AMRITSAR JN First 16:50 1 Order Meal
2 BEAS 17:18 17:20 1
3 JALANDHAR CITY 17:54 17:57 1
4 PHAGWARA JN 18:13 18:15 1
5 LUDHIANA JN 18:50 18:55 1 Order Meal
6 RAJPURA JN 19:56 19:58 1
7 AMBALA CANT JN 20:30 20:32 1 Order Meal
8 NEW DELHI 23:05 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:54
Departure:
17:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:13
Departure:
18:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12032 - ASR-NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Ambala Cant,