Food delivery in 12031 NDLS-ASR-SHATABADI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12031 NDLS-ASR-SHATABADI EXP NDLS ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 07:20 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 09:55 09:57 1 Order Meal
3 RAJPURA JN 10:18 10:20 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 11:30 11:33 1 Order Meal
5 PHAGWARA JN 12:00 12:02 1
6 JALANDHAR CITY 12:25 12:27 1
7 BEAS 12:58 13:00 1
8 AMRITSAR JN 13:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
07:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
09:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:18
Departure:
10:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:30
Departure:
11:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:00
Departure:
12:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:58
Departure:
13:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12031 - NDLS-ASR-SHATABADI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Ambala Cant,