Food delivery in 12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI PUNE SC 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PUNE JN First 05:50 1 Order Meal
2 SOLAPUR JN 09:10 09:13 1 Order Meal
3 GULBARGA 10:40 10:42 1 Order Meal
4 WADI 11:27 11:30 1
5 TANDUR 12:18 12:20 1
6 VIKARABAD JN 12:54 12:55 1
7 BEGAMPET 13:39 13:40 1
8 SECUNDERABAD JN 14:20 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:18
Departure:
12:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:54
Departure:
12:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:39
Departure:
13:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12025 - PUNE-SC SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

GULBARGA, Pune, Secunderabad, SOLAPUR,