Food delivery in 12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI PNBE HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 PATNA JN First 05:35 1
2 PATNA SAHEB 05:50 05:52 1 Order Meal
3 MOKAMEH JN 06:42 06:44 1
4 HATHIDAH JN 06:49 06:51 1
5 LUCKEESARAI JN 07:13 07:14 1
6 JAMUI 07:37 07:39 1
7 JHAJHA 08:21 08:26 1
8 JASIDIH JN 08:56 08:59 1 Order Meal
9 MADHUPUR JN 09:22 09:24 1
10 JAMTARA 09:52 09:53 1
11 CHITTARANJAN 10:08 10:09 1
12 ASANSOL JN 10:43 10:47 1 Order Meal
13 DURGAPUR 11:17 11:19 1
14 HOWRAH JN 13:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:50
Departure:
05:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:42
Departure:
06:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:13
Departure:
07:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:37
Departure:
07:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:21
Departure:
08:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:56
Departure:
08:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:22
Departure:
09:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:52
Departure:
09:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:17
Departure:
11:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12024 - PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Howrah, JASIDIH JN , PATNA SAHEB,