Food delivery in 12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI HWH PNBE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 14:05 1 Order Meal
2 DURGAPUR 15:58 16:00 1
3 ASANSOL JN 16:33 16:42 1 Order Meal
4 CHITTARANJAN 17:06 17:07 1
5 JAMTARA 17:20 17:21 1
6 MADHUPUR JN 17:53 17:55 1
7 JASIDIH JN 18:19 18:22 1 Order Meal
8 JHAJHA 19:08 19:13 1
9 JAMUI 19:29 19:31 1
10 LUCKEESARAI JN 19:44 19:46 1
11 HATHIDAH JN 20:17 20:19 1
12 MOKAMEH JN 20:27 20:29 1
13 PATNA SAHEB 21:43 21:45 1
14 PATNA JN 22:45 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:58
Departure:
16:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:19
Departure:
18:22
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:29
Departure:
19:31
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:44
Departure:
19:46
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:27
Departure:
20:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:43
Departure:
21:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12023 - HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Howrah, JASIDIH JN ,