Food delivery in 12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12022 BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB BBN HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 BARBIL First 13:45 1
2 BARA JAMDA 14:04 14:06 1
3 NOAMUNDI 14:26 14:27 1
4 DANGOAPOSI 14:47 14:49 1
5 CHAIBASA 15:37 15:38 1
6 SINI JN 16:13 16:14 1
7 TATANAGAR JN 16:45 17:00 1
8 GHATSILA 17:36 17:38 1
9 KHARAGPUR JN 18:53 18:55 1 Order Meal
10 SANTRAGACHI JN 20:16 20:18 1
11 HOWRAH JN 20:50 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:04
Departure:
14:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:26
Departure:
14:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:47
Departure:
14:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:37
Departure:
15:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:13
Departure:
16:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:45
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12022 - BARABIL-HOWRAH JAN SHATAB at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR,