Food delivery in 12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12021 HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB HWH BBN 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 06:20 1 Order Meal
2 KHARAGPUR JN 08:00 08:02 1 Order Meal
3 GHATSILA 09:12 09:13 1
4 TATANAGAR JN 09:55 10:15 1 Order Meal
5 SINI JN 10:38 10:39 1
6 CHAIBASA 11:13 11:14 1
7 DANGOAPOSI 12:01 12:03 1
8 NOAMUNDI 12:23 12:24 1
9 BARA JAMDA 12:42 12:44 1
10 BARBIL 13:05 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:00
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:55
Departure:
10:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:13
Departure:
11:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:01
Departure:
12:03
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:23
Departure:
12:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:42
Departure:
12:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12021 - HOWRAH-BARABIL JAN SHATAB at following Railway Stations

Howrah, KHARAGPUR, TATANAGAR,