Food delivery in 12020 RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12020 RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP RNC HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 RANCHI First 13:45 1 Order Meal
2 MURI 14:53 14:55 1
3 BOKARO STL CITY 16:00 16:05 1
4 CHANDRAPURA 16:33 16:35 1
5 NSC BOSE J GOMO 16:57 17:17 1
6 DHANBAD JN 17:43 17:48 1
7 ASANSOL JN 18:40 18:42 1 Order Meal
8 RANIGANJ 18:56 18:57 1
9 DURGAPUR 19:14 19:16 1
10 HOWRAH JN 21:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:53
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:57
Departure:
17:17
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:40
Departure:
18:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:56
Departure:
18:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:14
Departure:
19:16
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12020 - RNC HWH SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , Howrah, RANCHI,