Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12016 AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP AII NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AJMER First 15:45 1 Order Meal
2 KISHANGARH 16:11 16:13 1
3 JAIPUR 17:45 17:50 1 Order Meal
4 GANDHINAGAR JPR 17:58 18:00 1
5 BANDIKUI JN 18:58 19:00 1
6 ALWAR JN. 19:50 19:52 1 Order Meal
7 REWARI 21:00 21:02 1 Order Meal
8 GURGAON 21:38 21:40 1
9 DELHI CANTT 22:02 22:04 1
10 NEW DELHI 22:40 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:11
Departure:
16:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:58
Departure:
18:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:58
Departure:
19:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:50
Departure:
19:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:02
Departure:
22:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12016 - AII NDLS SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Alwar, JAIPUR , New Delhi, REWARI,