Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12015 NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP NDLS AII 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:05 1 Order Meal
2 DELHI CANTT 06:33 06:35 1
3 GURGAON 06:51 06:53 1
4 REWARI 07:45 07:47 1 Order Meal
5 ALWAR JN. 08:40 08:42 1 Order Meal
6 BANDIKUI JN 09:24 09:26 1
7 GANDHINAGAR JPR 10:25 10:27 1
8 JAIPUR 10:40 10:45 1 Order Meal
9 KISHANGARH 12:12 12:14 1
10 AJMER 12:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:33
Departure:
06:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:51
Departure:
06:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:45
Departure:
07:47
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:24
Departure:
09:26
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:25
Departure:
10:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
10:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:12
Departure:
12:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12015 - NDLS AII SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

AJMER, Alwar, JAIPUR , New Delhi, Rewari,