Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12013 NDLS ASR SHATABDI EXP NDLS ASR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 16:30 1 Order Meal
2 AMBALA CANT JN 18:50 18:52 1 Order Meal
3 SIRHIND JN 19:25 19:27 1
4 LUDHIANA JN 20:17 20:20 1 Order Meal
5 PHAGWARA JN 20:47 20:49 1
6 JALANDHAR CITY 21:12 21:15 1 Order Meal
7 BEAS 21:46 21:48 1
8 AMRITSAR JN 22:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:25
Departure:
19:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:17
Departure:
20:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:47
Departure:
20:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:12
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:46
Departure:
21:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12013 - NDLS ASR SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

AMRITSAR, Jalander City, Ludhiana, New Delhi, Ambala Cant,