Food delivery in 12010 SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12010 SHATABDI EXP ADI MMCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 15:17 15:19 1
3 ANAND JN 15:38 15:40 1
4 VADODARA JN 16:19 16:24 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 17:06 17:08 1
6 SURAT 17:48 17:53 1 Order Meal
7 VAPI 18:53 18:55 1
8 BORIVALI 20:31 20:34 1 Order Meal
9 MUMBAI CENTRAL 21:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:38
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:06
Departure:
17:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:53
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12010 - SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT,