Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12010 SHATABDI EXP ADI BCT 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 14:40 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 15:17 15:19 1 Order Meal
3 ANAND JN 15:33 15:35 1
4 VADODARA JN 16:14 16:19 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 16:58 17:00 1 Order Meal
6 SURAT 17:53 17:58 1 Order Meal
7 VAPI 18:53 18:55 1 Order Meal
8 BORIVALI 20:33 20:35 1 Order Meal
9 MUMBAI CENTRAL 21:20 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:17
Departure:
15:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:33
Departure:
15:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:14
Departure:
16:19
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:58
Departure:
17:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:53
Departure:
17:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:53
Departure:
18:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:33
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:20
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12010 - SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, BHARUCH JN., VADODARA, Borivali, NADIDAD, SURAT, Vapi,