Food delivery in 12009 SHATABDI EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12009 SHATABDI EXP BCT ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MUMBAI CENTRAL First 06:25 1
2 BORIVALI 06:56 06:59 1 Order Meal
3 VAPI 08:23 08:25 1 Order Meal
4 SURAT 09:31 09:36 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 10:13 10:14 1 Order Meal
6 VADODARA JN 11:04 11:09 1 Order Meal
7 ANAND JN 11:36 11:38 1
8 NADIAD JN 11:52 11:54 1
9 AHMEDABAD JN 12:45 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:56
Departure:
06:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:23
Departure:
08:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:31
Departure:
09:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:13
Departure:
10:14
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:04
Departure:
11:09
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:36
Departure:
11:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12009 - SHATABDI EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, BHARUCH JN., VADODARA, Borivali, SURAT, Vapi,