Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12002 NDLS BPL SHATABDI NDLS HBJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NEW DELHI First 06:00 1 Order Meal
2 MATHURA JN 07:23 07:24 1 Order Meal
3 AGRA CANTT 07:57 08:02 1
4 DHAULPUR 08:41 08:42 1
5 MORENA 09:01 09:02 1
6 GWALIOR JN. 09:28 09:33 1 Order Meal
7 JHANSI JN 10:43 10:51 1 Order Meal
8 LALITPUR 11:39 11:41 1
9 BHOPAL JN 13:50 13:55 1 Order Meal
10 HABIBGANJ 14:25 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:23
Departure:
07:24
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:41
Departure:
08:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:01
Departure:
09:02
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:43
Departure:
10:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:39
Departure:
11:41
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:50
Departure:
13:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12002 - NDLS BPL SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Mathura, New Delhi,