Online Order delicious food in train at your seat!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
12001 BPL NDLS SHATABDI HBJ NDLS 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HABIBGANJ First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 BHOPAL JN 15:12 15:15 1 Order Meal
3 LALITPUR 17:23 17:25 1
4 JHANSI JN 18:32 18:40 1 Order Meal
5 GWALIOR JN. 19:39 19:44 1 Order Meal
6 MORENA 20:05 20:07 1
7 DHAULPUR 20:35 20:36 1
8 AGRA CANTT 21:10 21:15 1
9 MATHURA JN 21:49 21:50 1 Order Meal
10 NEW DELHI 23:30 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:12
Departure:
15:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:32
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:39
Departure:
19:44
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:05
Departure:
20:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:35
Departure:
20:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:10
Departure:
21:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:49
Departure:
21:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:30
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 12001 - BPL NDLS SHATABDI at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, GWALIOR, HABIBIGANJ, Jhansi, Mathura, New Delhi,