Food delivery in 11902 KKDE-MTJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11902 KKDE-MTJ EXP KKDE MTJ 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 KURUKSHETRA JN First 14:55 1
2 KARNAL 15:19 15:21 1 Order Meal
3 PANIPAT JN 15:47 15:49 1 Order Meal
4 SAMALKHA 15:59 16:01 1
5 SONIPAT 16:32 16:34 1 Order Meal
6 SUBZI MANDI 17:23 17:25 1
7 NEW DELHI 18:00 18:20 1 Order Meal
8 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 18:37 18:39 1
9 FARIDABAD 19:08 19:10 1
10 PALWAL 20:04 20:06 1
11 KOSI KALAN 20:36 20:38 1
12 CHATA 20:49 20:51 1
13 MATHURA JN 21:35 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
14:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:19
Departure:
15:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:47
Departure:
15:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:59
Departure:
16:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:32
Departure:
16:34
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:23
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:00
Departure:
18:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:37
Departure:
18:39
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:08
Departure:
19:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:04
Departure:
20:06
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:36
Departure:
20:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:49
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11902 - KKDE-MTJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Karnal, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat,