Food delivery in 11901 MTJ-KKDE EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11901 MTJ-KKDE EXP MTJ KKDE 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 MATHURA JN First 05:30 1 Order Meal
2 CHATA 05:58 06:00 1
3 KOSI KALAN 06:10 06:12 1
4 PALWAL 07:05 07:07 1
5 FARIDABAD 07:31 07:33 1
6 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 08:06 08:08 1
7 NEW DELHI 08:25 08:45 1 Order Meal
8 SUBZI MANDI 08:58 09:00 1
9 SONIPAT 09:46 09:48 1 Order Meal
10 SAMALKHA 10:16 10:18 1
11 PANIPAT JN 10:36 10:38 1 Order Meal
12 KARNAL 11:27 11:29 1 Order Meal
13 KURUKSHETRA JN 12:40 Last 1
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
05:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:58
Departure:
06:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:10
Departure:
06:12
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:05
Departure:
07:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:31
Departure:
07:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:06
Departure:
08:08
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:25
Departure:
08:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:58
Departure:
09:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:46
Departure:
09:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:16
Departure:
10:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:36
Departure:
10:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:27
Departure:
11:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11901 - MTJ-KKDE EXP at following Railway Stations

Karnal, Mathura, New Delhi, PANITPAT JN., Sonipat,