Food delivery in 11704 INDB-REWA EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11704 INDB-REWA EXP DADN REWA 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 DR. AMBEDKAR NAGAR First 20:10 1
2 INDORE JN BG 20:55 21:05 1 Order Meal
3 DEWAS 21:41 21:43 1
4 UJJAIN JN 22:20 22:40 1 Order Meal
5 BERCHHA 23:36 23:38 1
6 SHUJALPUR 00:11 00:13 2
7 SEHORE 00:46 00:48 2
8 BAIRAGARH 01:23 01:25 2
9 VIDISHA 02:27 02:29 2 Order Meal
10 MANDI BAMORA 03:45 03:47 2
11 BINA JN 04:50 04:55 2
12 KHURAI 05:18 05:20 2
13 SAUGOR 06:06 06:08 2 Order Meal
14 PATHARIA 06:49 06:51 2
15 DAMOH 07:16 07:18 2
16 KATNI 09:10 09:20 2
17 JUKEHI 09:33 09:35 2
18 MAIHAR 10:08 10:10 2
19 SATNA 10:35 10:45 2 Order Meal
20 REWA 12:15 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
20:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
21:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:41
Departure:
21:43
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:20
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:36
Departure:
23:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:46
Departure:
00:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:23
Departure:
01:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:27
Departure:
02:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:47
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:50
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:18
Departure:
05:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:06
Departure:
06:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:49
Departure:
06:51
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:16
Departure:
07:18
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:10
Departure:
09:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:33
Departure:
09:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:08
Departure:
10:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:35
Departure:
10:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11704 - INDB-REWA EXP at following Railway Stations

VIDISHA, Indore, SAGAR, Satna, Ujjain,