Food delivery in 11472 JBP IND OVERNIGHT EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11472 JBP IND OVERNIGHT EXP JBP INDB 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 23:30 1 Order Meal
2 MADAN MAHAL 23:34 23:36 1
3 NARSINGHPUR 00:33 00:35 2
4 GADARWARA 01:03 01:05 2
5 PIPARIYA 01:33 01:35 2
6 ITARSI JN 03:20 03:35 2 Order Meal
7 HOSHANGABAD 03:51 03:53 2
8 OBAIDULLA GANJ 04:38 04:40 2
9 HABIBGANJ 05:05 05:07 2 Order Meal
10 BHOPAL JN 05:40 05:50 2 Order Meal
11 BAIRAGARH 06:14 06:16 2
12 SEHORE 06:36 06:38 2
13 KALAPIPAL 07:03 07:05 2
14 SHUJALPUR 07:36 07:38 2
15 AKODIA 07:50 07:52 2
16 BERCHHA 08:18 08:20 2
17 MAKSI 08:40 08:42 2
18 DEWAS 09:35 09:37 2
19 INDORE JN BG 10:45 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:34
Departure:
23:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:33
Departure:
00:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:03
Departure:
01:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:20
Departure:
03:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:51
Departure:
03:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:38
Departure:
04:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:05
Departure:
05:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:40
Departure:
05:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:14
Departure:
06:16
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:36
Departure:
06:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:03
Departure:
07:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:36
Departure:
07:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:50
Departure:
07:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:18
Departure:
08:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:35
Departure:
09:37
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11472 - JBP IND OVERNIGHT EXP at following Railway Stations

Bhopal Jn, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Indore, Jabalpur,