Food delivery in 11464 JBP -SMNH EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP JBP SMNH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 12:00 1 Order Meal
2 SRIDHAM 12:33 12:35 1
3 NARSINGHPUR 13:03 13:05 1
4 KARELI 13:18 13:20 1
5 GADARWARA 13:43 13:45 1
6 PIPARIYA 14:18 14:20 1
7 SOHAGPUR 14:36 14:38 1
8 ITARSI JN 16:00 16:15 1 Order Meal
9 HOSHANGABAD 16:33 16:35 1
10 HABIBGANJ 17:43 17:45 1 Order Meal
11 BHOPAL JN 18:35 18:45 1 Order Meal
12 BAIRAGARH 19:09 19:11 1
13 SEHORE 19:32 19:33 1
14 PARBATI 19:48 19:49 1
15 KALAPIPAL 20:03 20:04 1
16 SHUJALPUR 20:16 20:18 1
17 AKODIA 20:31 20:32 1
18 KALI SINDH 20:50 20:51 1
19 BERCHHA 21:03 21:04 1
20 MAKSI 21:19 21:21 1
21 TARANA ROAD 21:28 21:29 1
22 UJJAIN JN 22:45 22:55 1 Order Meal
23 NAGDA JN 23:50 23:55 1
24 KHACHROD 00:06 00:08 2
25 RATLAM JN 01:05 01:15 2 Order Meal
26 MEGHNAGAR 02:22 02:24 2
27 DAHOD 02:48 02:50 2
28 GODHRA JN 04:10 04:12 2
29 DEROL 04:30 04:31 2
30 VADODARA JN 05:25 05:40 2 Order Meal
31 ANAND JN 06:15 06:17 2
32 NADIAD JN 06:32 06:34 2
33 MHMDVD KHEDA RD 06:48 06:50 2
34 MANINAGAR 07:43 07:45 2
35 AHMEDABAD JN 08:05 08:25 2 Order Meal
36 CHANDLODIYA 08:40 08:42 2
37 VIRAMGAM JN 09:38 09:40 2
38 SURENDRANAGAR 10:38 10:40 2
39 THAN JN 11:23 11:25 2
40 WANKANER JN 11:48 11:50 2
41 RAJKOT JN 13:12 13:17 2 Order Meal
42 BHAKTI NAGAR 13:38 13:40 2
43 GONDAL 14:20 14:21 2
44 VIRPUR 14:38 14:39 2
45 JETALSAR JN 14:57 15:02 2
46 JUNAGADH JN 15:30 15:32 2 Order Meal
47 KESHOD 16:07 16:08 2
48 MALIYA HATINA 16:25 16:26 2
49 VERAVAL 17:10 17:20 2
50 SOMNATH 17:45 Last 2
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
12:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:33
Departure:
12:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:03
Departure:
13:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:18
Departure:
13:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:43
Departure:
13:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:36
Departure:
14:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:33
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:43
Departure:
17:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:35
Departure:
18:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:09
Departure:
19:11
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:32
Departure:
19:33
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:48
Departure:
19:49
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:03
Departure:
20:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:16
Departure:
20:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:31
Departure:
20:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:50
Departure:
20:51
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:03
Departure:
21:04
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:19
Departure:
21:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:28
Departure:
21:29
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:45
Departure:
22:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:50
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:06
Departure:
00:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:48
Departure:
02:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:10
Departure:
04:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:30
Departure:
04:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:25
Departure:
05:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:32
Departure:
06:34
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:48
Departure:
06:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:43
Departure:
07:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:05
Departure:
08:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:40
Departure:
08:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:38
Departure:
09:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:38
Departure:
10:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:23
Departure:
11:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:12
Departure:
13:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:38
Departure:
13:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:20
Departure:
14:21
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:38
Departure:
14:39
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:57
Departure:
15:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:30
Departure:
15:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:07
Departure:
16:08
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:25
Departure:
16:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:10
Departure:
17:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:45
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11464 - JBP -SMNH EXP at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, Bhopal Jn, VADODARA, ITARSI JN, HABIBIGANJ, Jabalpur, JUNAGADH, RAJKOT JN., Ratlam, Ujjain,