Food delivery in 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11454 PRERANA EXPRESS NGP ADI 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 NAGPUR First 10:30 1 Order Meal
2 WARDHA JN 11:25 11:30 1 Order Meal
3 BADNERA JN 13:07 13:10 1 Order Meal
4 AKOLA JN 14:10 14:15 1 Order Meal
5 MALKAPUR 15:23 15:25 1
6 BHUSAVAL JN 16:20 16:30 1 Order Meal
7 JALGAON JN 17:20 17:25 1 Order Meal
8 NANDURBAR 19:55 20:00 1 Order Meal
9 SURAT 23:25 23:35 1 Order Meal
10 BHARUCH JN 00:18 00:20 2
11 VADODARA JN 01:21 01:26 2 Order Meal
12 ANAND JN 02:04 02:05 2
13 NADIAD JN 02:22 02:23 2
14 AHMEDABAD JN 03:35 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
10:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:25
Departure:
11:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:07
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:10
Departure:
14:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:23
Departure:
15:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:20
Departure:
16:30
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:20
Departure:
17:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:55
Departure:
20:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:25
Departure:
23:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:21
Departure:
01:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:04
Departure:
02:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:22
Departure:
02:23
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:35
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11454 - PRERANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, SURAT, WARDHA,