Food delivery in 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11453 PRERANA EXPRESS ADI NGP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 AHMEDABAD JN First 17:20 1 Order Meal
2 NADIAD JN 17:59 18:01 1
3 ANAND JN 18:16 18:18 1
4 VADODARA JN 19:02 19:07 1 Order Meal
5 BHARUCH JN 19:52 19:54 1
6 SURAT 21:00 21:10 1 Order Meal
7 NANDURBAR 23:45 23:55 1 Order Meal
8 JALGAON JN 03:15 03:20 2 Order Meal
9 BHUSAVAL JN 03:50 04:00 2 Order Meal
10 MALKAPUR 04:58 05:00 2
11 AKOLA JN 06:15 06:20 2 Order Meal
12 BADNERA JN 07:57 08:00 2 Order Meal
13 WARDHA JN 09:12 09:15 2 Order Meal
14 NAGPUR 10:40 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:59
Departure:
18:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:16
Departure:
18:18
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:02
Departure:
19:07
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:52
Departure:
19:54
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:00
Departure:
21:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:45
Departure:
23:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:50
Departure:
04:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:58
Departure:
05:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:15
Departure:
06:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:57
Departure:
08:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:12
Departure:
09:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:40
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11453 - PRERANA EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

Ahmedabad, AKOLA , Badnera, VADODARA, Bhusaval, JALGAON, Nandurbar, Nagpur, SURAT, WARDHA,