Food delivery in 11450 SVDK-JBP EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11450 SVDK-JBP EXP SVDK JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 SH MATA V DEVI KATRA First 21:55 1
2 UDHAMPUR 22:23 22:25 1
3 JAMMU TAWI 23:35 23:45 1 Order Meal
4 KATHUA 00:58 01:00 2
5 PATHANKOT CANTT 01:33 01:38 2 Order Meal
6 DASUYA 02:29 02:31 2
7 JALANDHAR CANT 03:45 03:50 2
8 LUDHIANA JN 05:00 05:15 2 Order Meal
9 DHURI JN 06:35 07:00 2
10 SANGRUR 07:17 07:29 2
11 SUNAM 07:40 07:42 2
12 JAKHAL JN 08:45 08:50 2
13 NARWANA JN 09:28 09:30 2
14 JIND JN 10:24 10:27 2
15 ROHTAK JN 11:18 11:20 2
16 BAHADURGARH 11:48 11:50 2
17 SHAKURBASTI 12:36 12:38 2
18 DELHI KISHANGNJ 12:51 12:53 2
19 NEW DELHI 13:30 14:15 2 Order Meal
20 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN 14:28 14:30 2
21 FARIDABAD 14:56 14:58 2
22 MATHURA JN 17:02 17:07 2 Order Meal
23 AGRA CANTT 18:12 18:17 2 Order Meal
24 MORENA 19:30 19:32 2
25 GWALIOR JN. 20:12 20:15 2 Order Meal
26 JHANSI JN 21:35 21:45 2 Order Meal
27 MALKHERI 00:15 00:17 3
28 SAUGOR 01:15 01:20 3 Order Meal
29 DAMOH 02:20 02:25 3
30 KATNI 05:30 05:40 3
31 JABALPUR 07:25 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
21:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:23
Departure:
22:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:35
Departure:
23:45
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:58
Departure:
01:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:33
Departure:
01:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:29
Departure:
02:31
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:00
Departure:
05:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:35
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:17
Departure:
07:29
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:42
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:45
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:28
Departure:
09:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:24
Departure:
10:27
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:18
Departure:
11:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:48
Departure:
11:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:36
Departure:
12:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:51
Departure:
12:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:30
Departure:
14:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:28
Departure:
14:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:56
Departure:
14:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:12
Departure:
18:17
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:30
Departure:
19:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:12
Departure:
20:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:35
Departure:
21:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:15
Departure:
00:17
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:15
Departure:
01:20
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:20
Departure:
02:25
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:30
Departure:
05:40
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11450 - SVDK-JBP EXP at following Railway Stations

Agra Cantt, GWALIOR, Jammu Tawi, Jabalpur, Jhansi, Ludhiana, Mathura, New Delhi, Pathankot Cantt, SAGAR,