Food delivery in 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP HWH JBP 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HOWRAH JN First 13:10 1 Order Meal
2 BARDDHAMAN 14:16 14:21 1 Order Meal
3 DURGAPUR 15:11 15:13 1
4 RANIGANJ 15:31 15:32 1
5 ASANSOL JN 15:51 15:59 1 Order Meal
6 KULTI 16:26 16:27 1
7 BARAKAR 16:34 16:35 1
8 KUMARDUBI 16:41 16:42 1
9 DHANBAD JN 17:30 17:40 1
10 TETULMARI 17:50 17:52 1
11 NSC BOSE J GOMO 18:20 18:40 1
12 CHANDRAPURA 19:03 19:05 1
13 BHANDARIDAH 19:13 19:15 1
14 PHUSRO 19:23 19:25 1
15 BERMO 19:34 19:36 1
16 BOKARO THERMAL 19:46 19:48 1
17 GUMIA 20:11 20:13 1
18 CHAINPUR 20:40 20:42 1
19 RANCHI ROAD 20:55 20:57 1
20 BARKA KANA 21:25 21:40 1
21 PATRATU 21:56 21:58 1
22 RAY 22:38 22:40 1
23 KHALARI 22:48 22:50 1
24 MCCLUSKIEGANJ 22:59 23:01 1
25 TORI 23:20 23:25 1
26 LATEHAR 23:48 23:50 1
27 CHHIPADOHAR 00:11 00:13 2
28 BARWADIH JN 00:21 00:26 2
29 DALTONGANJ 00:48 00:53 2
30 GARWA ROAD 01:50 01:55 2
31 GARHWA 02:02 02:04 2
32 NAGAR UNTARI 02:36 02:38 2
33 WYNDHAMGANJ 02:52 02:54 2
34 DUDDHINAGAR 03:18 03:20 2
35 RENUKUT 03:45 03:50 2
36 CHOPAN 04:45 05:05 2
37 OBRA DAM 05:20 05:22 2
38 SINGRAULI 06:50 07:00 2
39 BARGAWAN 07:33 07:35 2
40 SAREIGRAM 08:08 08:10 2
41 MARWASGRAM 08:48 08:50 2
42 BEOHARI 09:43 09:45 2
43 KHANNA BANJARI 10:48 10:50 2
44 KATNI SOUTH 12:25 12:30 2
45 SIHORA ROAD 13:08 13:10 2
46 JABALPUR 14:25 Last 2 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
13:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:16
Departure:
14:21
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:11
Departure:
15:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:31
Departure:
15:32
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:51
Departure:
15:59
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:26
Departure:
16:27
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:34
Departure:
16:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:41
Departure:
16:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:30
Departure:
17:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:50
Departure:
17:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:20
Departure:
18:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:03
Departure:
19:05
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:13
Departure:
19:15
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:23
Departure:
19:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:34
Departure:
19:36
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:46
Departure:
19:48
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:11
Departure:
20:13
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:40
Departure:
20:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:55
Departure:
20:57
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:25
Departure:
21:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:56
Departure:
21:58
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:38
Departure:
22:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:48
Departure:
22:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:59
Departure:
23:01
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:20
Departure:
23:25
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:48
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:11
Departure:
00:13
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:21
Departure:
00:26
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:48
Departure:
00:53
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:50
Departure:
01:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:02
Departure:
02:04
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:36
Departure:
02:38
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:52
Departure:
02:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:18
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:45
Departure:
03:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:45
Departure:
05:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
05:20
Departure:
05:22
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:50
Departure:
07:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:33
Departure:
07:35
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:08
Departure:
08:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:48
Departure:
08:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:43
Departure:
09:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
10:48
Departure:
10:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:25
Departure:
12:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:08
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:25
Departure:
Last
Day:
2

We offer food in train 11448 - SHAKTIPUNJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah, Jabalpur,