Food delivery in 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP JBP HWH 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 JABALPUR First 23:50 1 Order Meal
2 SIHORA ROAD 00:18 00:20 2
3 KATNI SOUTH 01:05 01:10 2
4 KHANNA BANJARI 02:23 02:25 2
5 BEOHARI 03:15 03:20 2
6 MARWASGRAM 04:03 04:05 2
7 SAREIGRAM 04:53 04:55 2
8 BARGAWAN 06:08 06:10 2
9 SINGRAULI 07:40 07:50 2
10 OBRA DAM 08:50 08:55 2
11 CHOPAN 09:30 10:00 2
12 RENUKUT 11:00 11:05 2
13 DUDDHINAGAR 11:28 11:30 2
14 WYNDHAMGANJ 11:52 11:54 2
15 NAGAR UNTARI 12:10 12:15 2
16 GARHWA 12:44 12:46 2
17 GARWA ROAD 13:05 13:10 2
18 DALTONGANJ 13:40 13:45 2
19 BARWADIH JN 14:07 14:12 2
20 CHHIPADOHAR 14:18 14:20 2
21 LATEHAR 14:58 15:00 2
22 TORI 15:28 15:33 2
23 MCCLUSKIEGANJ 15:50 15:52 2
24 KHALARI 16:00 16:02 2
25 RAY 16:18 16:20 2
26 PATRATU 17:02 17:07 2
27 BARKA KANA 17:55 18:15 2
28 RANCHI ROAD 18:30 18:32 2
29 CHAINPUR 18:44 18:46 2
30 GUMIA 19:10 19:12 2
31 BOKARO THERMAL 19:22 19:24 2
32 BERMO 19:56 19:58 2
33 PHUSRO 20:34 20:36 2
34 BHANDARIDAH 20:44 20:46 2
35 CHANDRAPURA 21:38 21:40 2
36 NSC BOSE J GOMO 22:10 22:30 2
37 TETULMARI 22:46 22:48 2
38 DHANBAD JN 23:15 23:20 2
39 KUMARDUBI 00:08 00:10 3
40 KULTI 00:17 00:19 3
41 ASANSOL JN 00:39 00:47 3 Order Meal
42 RANIGANJ 01:08 01:10 3
43 DURGAPUR 01:30 01:32 3
44 BARDDHAMAN 02:33 02:37 3 Order Meal
45 HOWRAH JN 04:15 Last 3 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
23:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:18
Departure:
00:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:05
Departure:
01:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:23
Departure:
02:25
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
03:15
Departure:
03:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:03
Departure:
04:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:53
Departure:
04:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
06:08
Departure:
06:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
07:40
Departure:
07:50
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
08:50
Departure:
08:55
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
09:30
Departure:
10:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:00
Departure:
11:05
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:28
Departure:
11:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
11:52
Departure:
11:54
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:10
Departure:
12:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
12:44
Departure:
12:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:05
Departure:
13:10
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
13:40
Departure:
13:45
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:07
Departure:
14:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:18
Departure:
14:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
14:58
Departure:
15:00
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:28
Departure:
15:33
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:50
Departure:
15:52
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:00
Departure:
16:02
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:18
Departure:
16:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:02
Departure:
17:07
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:55
Departure:
18:15
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:30
Departure:
18:32
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:44
Departure:
18:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:10
Departure:
19:12
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:22
Departure:
19:24
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:56
Departure:
19:58
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:34
Departure:
20:36
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:44
Departure:
20:46
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:38
Departure:
21:40
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:10
Departure:
22:30
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:46
Departure:
22:48
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
23:20
Day:
2
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:08
Departure:
00:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:17
Departure:
00:19
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
00:39
Departure:
00:47
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:08
Departure:
01:10
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
01:30
Departure:
01:32
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
02:33
Departure:
02:37
Day:
3
Station Name:
Arrival:
04:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
3

We offer food in train 11447 - SHAKTIPUNJ EXP at following Railway Stations

Asansol , BARDDHMAN, Howrah, Jabalpur,