Food delivery in 11424 GDG-SUR EXPRESS Train!

*Book your meal 90 minutes before train arrival.

PNR No Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At Date
11424 GDG-SUR EXPRESS UBL SUR 01-Jan-1970
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day Order Meal
1 HUBLI JN First 15:00 1 Order Meal
2 ANNIGERI 15:39 15:40 1
3 GADAG JN 16:19 16:20 1
4 MALLAPUR 16:54 16:55 1
5 HOLE ALUR 17:18 17:20 1
6 BADAMI 17:36 17:38 1
7 GULEDAGUDDA RD 17:48 17:50 1
8 BAGALKOT 18:08 18:10 1
9 ALMATTI 18:50 18:52 1
10 BAGEVADI RD 19:18 19:20 1
11 BIJAPUR 20:30 20:35 1
12 INDI ROAD 21:18 21:20 1
13 HOTGI 22:40 22:42 1
14 SOLAPUR JN 23:15 Last 1 Order Meal
Station Name:
Arrival:
First
Departure:
15:00
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
15:39
Departure:
15:40
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:19
Departure:
16:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
16:54
Departure:
16:55
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:18
Departure:
17:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:36
Departure:
17:38
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
17:48
Departure:
17:50
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:08
Departure:
18:10
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
18:50
Departure:
18:52
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
19:18
Departure:
19:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
20:30
Departure:
20:35
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
21:18
Departure:
21:20
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
22:40
Departure:
22:42
Day:
1
Station Name:
Arrival:
23:15
Departure:
Last
Day:
1

We offer food in train 11424 - GDG-SUR EXPRESS at following Railway Stations

SOLAPUR, HUBLI ,